Tables

  • League Table
  • Champions League
TEAMSPWDLPTS
Bayern Munich34293190
Borussia Dortmund34275386
Schalke 0434263581
Bayer Leverkusen34278476
VfL Wolfsburg34225874
Borussia Monchengladbach34219672
Mainz341910970
FC Augsburg341651162
TSG Hoffenheim341461255
Hannover 96341281450
Hertha Berlin341591348
Werder Bremen3413111545
Eintracht Frankfurt34871742
SC Freiburg34982135
VfB Stuttgart34552033
Hamburg SV34392227
Nurnberg34452525
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig34262722

[table “2” not found /]